Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Carmella Fowkes, Coldwell Banker Premier Properties / The Premier Pros - Contact: 386-445-5880
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Carmella Fowkes, Coldwell Banker Premier Properties / The Premier Pros - Contact: 386-445-5880 1 Lewis Shire Place Palm Coast, FL 32137
Sold on 05/06/2026
$305,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/06/2026
05/06/2026
Taxes
$5,170(2023)
$5,170(2023)
Lot Size
10,193 SQFT
10,193 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2022
2022
County
Flagler County
Flagler County
Listed By
Carmella Fowkes, Coldwell Banker Premier Properties, Contact: 386-445-5880
The Premier Pros, Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
The Premier Pros, Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
Bought with
Frederick Ferrara, Iii, Kokomo Realty LLC
Frederick Ferrara, Iii, Kokomo Realty LLC
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 17 2026 at 6:32 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 17 2026 at 6:32 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Living Area
- 1,862 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Oct 25, 2025
Price Changed
$325,000
-7%
-$24,000
May 30, 2025
Price Changed
$349,000
-4%
-$16,000
Jan 31, 2025
Price Changed
$365,000
-3%
-$10,000
Dec 02, 2024
Listed
$375,000
-
-
Additional Information: Premier Properties | 386-445-5880
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/17/2026 18:32. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description